VIII Torneo de Reyes Sub10 - Ronda 6

Clasificaciones

Puesto Nombre                              Id. Loc. Club           Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Progr.

 1-4   Estéfano Rilova, Fernando (22)      S8       Burgos         5         15.0  22.0   18.0
       Ortín Blanco, Íñigo (27)            S8       Tudela         5         14.5  21.5   17.0
       Sánchez Cornago, Raúl (2)           S10      Cintruénigo    5         14.0  21.5   20.0
       Díaz Perfecto, Javier (20)          S10      Tudela         5         14.0  21.0   16.0
 5-10  Lasheras Cariñena, Jesús (25)       S10      Tudela         4         17.0  24.0   18.0
       Martínez Bernardo, Aitor (26)       S10      Tudela         4         13.5  20.0   16.0
       Díaz Perfecto, Antonio (21)         S8       Tudela         4         12.5  19.5   15.0
       Serrano Pérez, Félix (32)           S10      Tudela         4         12.5  19.5   15.0
       Ortín Blanco, Ainhoa (28)           S10F     Tudela         4         12.5  18.0   14.0
       Fernández Silva, Alejandro (24)     S8       Logroño        4         10.5  15.5   12.0
11-12  Chivite Royo, Hernán (7)            S10      Cintruénigo    3.5       11.0  17.0    9.5
       Rupérez Benito, Paula (31)          S8F      Almazán        3.5       10.0  16.0   10.5
13-19  Ordoyo Marzo, Mario (1)             S10      Alfaro         3         14.5  22.5   13.0
       Navarro San Emeterio, Roberto (4)   S10      Alfaro         3         14.5  22.5   11.0
       Fernández Aguerri, Javier (8)       S10      Rincón de Soto 3         13.5  20.0   12.0
       Hidalgo Mariné, Iván (11)           S8       Arnedo         3         12.0  18.0   10.0
       Rupérez Benito, Yaiza (30)          S8F      Almazán        3         12.0  17.5   12.0
       Fernández Silva, Irma (23)          S10F     Logroño        3         11.5  17.0   11.0
       Magreñán Ovejas, Raúl (12)          S8       Alfaro         3          8.0  12.5    6.0
  20   Sánchez Sesma, Iker (18)            S8       Cintruénigo    2.5        9.5  15.5    6.5
21-27  Bienzobas Lozano, Javier (5)        S10      Cintruénigo    2         14.5  20.0    9.0
       Ribes Arenzana, Javier (16)         S10      Calahorra      2         13.5  19.0    6.0
       Sáenz Fernández, Víctor (3)         S10      Rincón de Soto 2         11.5  16.5   10.0
       Casas Lozano, Rodrigo (6)           S8       Alfaro         2         11.0  17.0    7.5
       Ruíz Hernández, Jorge (29)          S8       Calahorra      2         10.5  15.0    7.5
       Pérez Sevilla Castillo, Julián (15) S8       Arnedo         2         10.5  14.5    4.0
       Martínez Medrano, Lucía (13)        S10F     Rincón de Soto 2         10.0  15.0    7.0
  28   Chivite Royo, Andrea (19)           S8F      Cintruénigo    1.5       10.5  16.0    5.5
  29   Martos Rodríguez, Marcos (14)       S8       Alfaro         1         11.0  16.5    2.0
30-32  García Martínez, Alicia (9)         S8F      Cintruénigo    0          3.5   3.5    0.0
       García Martínez, Cesar (10)         S8       Cintruénigo    0          3.5   3.5    0.0
       Robles Peñalva, Guillermo (17)      S8C      Arnedo         0          2.5   2.5    0.0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com