VIII Torneo de Reyes Sub14 - Ronda 6

Clasificaciones

Puesto Nombre                           Id. Loc. Club                Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Progr.

  1    Rupérez Benito, Antonio (1)      S12      Almazán             5.5       13.5  19.0   20.5
 2-3   Romano García, Iván (39)         S12      Tudela              5         12.5  19.5   18.0
       Echeverría Munárriz, Asier (36)  S14      Pamplona            5         12.5  19.5   16.0
 4-6   Bayo Milagro, Álvaro (6)         S12      Alfaro              4.5       15.5  22.5   17.0
       Bernal Gómez, Alejandro (29)     S14      Tudela              4.5       14.0  21.0   16.0
       Martínez Berrocal, Erik (4)      S14      Fuenmayor           4.5       13.5  20.0   15.5
 7-12  Oliva Burgos, Ignacio (38)       S12      Tudela              4         15.0  23.5   17.0
       Castillo Lamata, Vidal (9)       S12      Alfaro              4         15.0  22.5   14.0
       Casas Lozano, Saturio (3)        S12      Alfaro              4         14.0  20.5   16.0
       Díaz Perfecto, Ramón (33)        S14      Tudela              4         13.0  20.0   15.0
       Díaz Perfecto, Rafael (34)       S14      Tudela              4         11.0  16.5   13.0
       Casaval Cornejo, Andrés (31)     S12      Burgos              4         10.5  16.0   12.0
  13   Casaval Cornejo, Luís (30)       S14      Burgos              3.5       16.0  23.5   15.0
14-22  Aliane Díez, Aarón (8)           S12      Alfaro              3         15.5  22.5   13.0
       Ordoyo Marzo, Miguel (10)        S14      Alfaro              3         12.5  19.5    9.0
       Fernández Resa, Andrés (15)      S14      Rincón de Soto      3         12.5  19.0    9.0
       Sáenz Fernández, Miguel (26)     S14      Rincón de Soto      3         12.0  18.5   12.0
       Blázquez Lafuente, Daniel (11)   S12      Logroño             3         12.0  18.0   10.5
       Nuín Aicua, Eduardo (13)         S12      Rincón de Soto      3         11.5  17.5   10.5
       Martínez Medrano, Rubén (7)      S14      Rincón de Soto      3         11.0  17.0   12.0
       Nuín Aicua, Alberto (14)         S14      Rincón de Soto      3         11.0  17.0   10.0
       Sánchez Cornago, Jesús (17)      S12      Alfaro              3         10.5  17.5    9.0
23-27  León Fernández, Claudia (5)      S14F     Alfaro              2.5       14.0  19.5   11.5
       Lucero Ezquerro, Valvanera (16)  S12F     Alfaro              2.5       13.5  21.0   10.5
       Ródenas Pérez, Rubén (25)        S12      Arnedo              2.5       12.0  17.5    7.5
       Díaz Perfecto, Joaquín (35)      S12      Tudela              2.5       11.5  16.5   10.0
       Aguado Fernández, Elvira (27)    S12F     Tudela              2.5       10.5  14.5    6.5
28-32  Aguado Fernández, Blanca (28)    S12F     Tudela              2         12.0  17.0    7.0
       Magreñán Ovejas, Miguel (21)     S12      Alfaro              2         11.0  15.5    8.0
       Estéfano Rilova, Paula (37)      S12F     Burgos              2         10.0  14.5    9.0
       Corral Salazar, Guillermo (32)   S12      Logroño             2         10.0  14.0    6.0
       Carbonell Urtubia, Carlos (12)   S12      Alfaro              2          9.0  14.0    4.0
33-36  Martínez Rodríguez, Alberto (23) S12      Calahorra           1          9.0  14.5    1.0
       Cagigas Pérez-Sevilla, Alex (18) S12      Arnedo              1          8.5  13.5    4.0
       Hernández Ochoa, Alejandro (20)  S12      Sta. Eulalia Bajera 1          8.0  14.5    2.0
       Méndez Alido, Mario (24)         S12      Arnedo              1          6.0  10.0    3.0
37-39  Ezquerro Del Poyo, David (19)    S14      Arnedo              0          3.5   3.5    0.0
       Martínez López, David (22)       S14      Alfaro              0          3.5   3.5    0.0
       Zalaya Gracia, Alejandro (2)     S14      Tauste              0          1.5   1.5    0.0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com